Argon Neon Premix Gases Argon Neon Mixtures

Argon Neon Premix Gases Argon Neon Mixtures

Argon Neon Mixtures (Ar & Ne) introduction Argon Neon Mixtures are used in 193nm lithography applications, usually in conjunction with a halogen gas mixture.If you are looking for Argon Neon Mixtures (Ar & Ne),Yuantong excimer laser gas will be your best choice, we will provide you with...
Chat Now

Product Details

Argon Neon Mixtures (Ar & Ne) introduction

Argon Neon Mixtures are used in 193nm lithography applications, usually in conjunction with a halogen gas mixture.If you are looking for Argon Neon Mixtures (Ar & Ne),Yuantong excimer laser gas will be your best choice, we will provide you with the best quality products and services. Sincerely welcome you to buy our products.

Quick Details

CAS No.:reference

Other Names:Mixtures Ar Ne, Argon Neon Mixture

MF:neon with argon

EINECS No.:Reference

Place of Origin:Wuxi, China (Mainland)

Grade Standard:Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade, Electron Grade Grade Purity:99.999%

Appearance:Colorless

Application:Industrial Excimer Laser Gases,eye surgery, 193mm lithography and in conjunction with a halogen gas mixture

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:99.999%

MF:NeArAppearance:Colorless Gas

Toxic:non-toxic

Physical constants

COMPONENTS

CONCENTRATION

RANGE

Argon

3.5%

3.4 - 3.6%

Xenon

10 ppm

8 - 12 ppm

Neon

Balance

 

Maximum impurities

COMPONENTS

CONCENTRATION (ppmv)

Carbon Dioxide

<0.5

Carbon Monoxide

<0.5

Carbon Tetrafluoride

<0.5

Helium

<8.0

Moisture

<0.5

Nitrogen

<1.0

Oxygen

<0.5

THC (as Methane)

<0.5

Our advantage

1. Factory direct: Dry ice, liquid carbon dioxide, liquid oxygen, liquid nitrogen, liquid argon, food additives carbon dioxide, food additives nitrogen, all kinds of ordinary industrial gases, high purity gases, medical gases and excimer laser gas.

2. Various gas: Adapt to various needs. The daily production of the dry ice is 60 tons, to provide you with a wide range of options.

3. Supply from stock: Adequate inventory, a large number of supply from stock,  to meet customer needs at any time.

4. Stable quality: Depending on the needs of the user, the purity is 99.999 %, which meets and complies with the national food additive carbon dioxide standard of GB1886.228-2016, please feel free to purchase.

5. Continuous research and development of new gas: Yuantong is always insistent on the proposals of people foremost, faithfulness, quality assurance and customer first. We continuously apply the new technology, develop new gas production and improve the production quality to meet the higher requirements of the client.

6. Integrity management: Our company has established a long-term stable cooperative relationship with a number of manufacturers. Our company has been committed to the development and sales of gas. For many years, we have a a certain research on gas. The integrity management has won the favor of the majority of customers. Our customers are across both at home and abroad.

FAQ

1. Can I get any samples? Do you pay for the postage?

A:We can offer free samples, special design need more,  About the postage, as our rules you need pay for it. When you give us confirmed order will send that back to you.

2. What is your MOQ? Can we get small quantity order?

A:Our MOQ is 50 Piece/Pieces. We can accept small quantity orders.

3. How to start order?

A:You need offer us your requirements of the gas you need, such as ndustry gases ,special gases and forming gas and so on. Then we offer you reasonable price and send you match samples. When you confirmed the samples and the price, you can order online or offline.

4. What is your payment items?

A:For the time being, we take in L/C,T/T.

5. Can you make our own designs?

A:Yes, we have a lot designs. If you do not like our designs and you want to make your own designs, we are glad to make that for you.

6. How about your delivery time?

A:In general, it need 15 days after deposit. If your gas need more finishing or large quantity, it would take few days more. But before you order, we will tell you exact time.

1.jpg


If you need more products and service information, you can contact us at any time.We will offer you good service and fast delivery.


Inquiry